LICENSING TEAM

KAMP-PRISK-MCSK LICENSING TEAM

NAIROBI REGION

 

 

 

NAME

TITLE

1

Peter Enyenze

Head of Operations

2

Lillian Kalela

Head Of Licensing-Field Operations

3

Jane Wandigah

Head Of Licensing-Key Accounts

4

George Dianga

Regional Manager

5

Peter Karani

Snr. Licensing Officer

6

David Kiragu

Snr. Licensing Officer

7

Alphonce Odongo

Licensing Officer

8

Martha Gitau

Licensing Officer

9

Jane Mukabana

Licensing Officer

10

Caroline Nafuna

Licensing Officer

11

Milka Chepto

Licensing Officer

12

Samwel Magata

Licensing Assist.

13

Elijah Ongeri

Licensing Assist.

14

Ann Aturen

Licensing Assist.

15

Christopher Aketch

Licensing Assist.

16

Thomas Wanyama

Licensing Assist.

17

Innocent Omanga

Licensing Assist.

18

Judith Ogega

Licensing Assist.

19

Faith Wangoi

Licensing Assist.

20

Naftali Daniel Wafula

Licensing Assist.

21

Samuel Musembi

Licensing Assist.

22

Alvin Amata

Licensing Assist.

23

Jared Waswa

Licensing Assist.

24

Fredrick Shitakha

Licensing Assist.

25

Linda Opell

Licensing Assist.

26

Catherine Nyanchera

Licensing Assist.

27

James Warungu

Licensing Assist.

28

Martin Ndungu

Licensing Assist.

29

Kelvin Njenga

Licensing Assist.

30

Andrew Siema

Licensing Assist.

31

Jackson Jumba

Licensing Assist.

32

Nicodemus Wakhungu

Licensing Assist.

33

Yvonne Aluoch

Licensing Assist.

34

Nickson Nyarega

Licensing Assist.

 

 

 

COAST REGION

 

 

1

Francis Maina

Regional Manager

2

Samuel Chivatsi

Snr. Licensing Officer

3

Feaven Musau

Snr. Licensing Officer

4

Eliud Angwanga

Licensing Officer

5

Sylvia Nyaigoti

Licensing Officer

6

Anthony Marisia

Licensing Assist.

7

Mary Robi

Licensing Assist.

8

Jack Brook

Licensing Assist.

9

Noel Odhiambo

Licensing Assist.

10

Cynthia Masese

Licensing Assist.

11

Kennedy Kinisu

Licensing Assist.

12

Justine Musava

Licensing Assist.

 

 

 

LOWER EASTERN

 

 

1

James Kisero

Regional Manager

2

Isha Dunga

Snr. Licensing Officer

3

Onesmus Kimwele

Licensing Officer

4

David Wanjala

Licensing Officer

5

Aron Zakayo Kiamba

Licensing Assist.

6

Okerosi Agnes

Licensing Assist.

7

Peter Mabwoga

Licensing Assist.

8

Joseph Mbithi Mutuku

Licensing Assist.

 

 

 

UPPER EASTERN

 

 

1

Debra Wanjiru

Regional Manager

2

Veronica Kombo

Snr. Licensing Officer

3

Anne Kiugi

Licensing Officer

4

Peter Kioko

Licensing Assist.

5

Caroline Wanjiku

Licensing Assist.

6

Mercy Ngugi

Licensing Assist.

7

Benson Karimi

Licensing Assist.

8

Irene

Licensing Assist.

 

 

 

NORTH RIFT

 

 

1

Sibia Nyamusi

Regional Manager

2

James Oenga

Snr. Licensing Officer

3

Koech Kiptarus Samuel

Licensing Officer

4

Leah Karika

Licensing Officer

5

Otieno Ruth Atieno

Licensing Assist.

6

Caroline Bungei

Licensing Assist.

7

Stephen Waweru

Licensing Assist.

8

Hyrene Bitutu

Licensing Assist.

 

 

 

SOUTH RIFT

 

 

1

Kanagi Ezekiel

Regional Manager

2

Daniel Ajwang

Snr. Licensing Officer

3

Nandi Ambuka Efeli

Snr. Licensing Officer

4

Allan Wareng

Licensing Officer

5

Karanja Manasses Kuria

Licensing Officer

6

Stephen Mugambi

Licensing Assist

7

Selia Akinyi

Licensing Assist

8

Davidson Macharia Kamau

Licensing Assist

9

Orinda Dominic

Licensing Assist

 

 

 

CENRTAL

 

 

1

Hellen Ochola

Regional Manager

2

Patrick Mathenge

Snr. Licensing Officer

3

Gabriel Wanyoike

Snr. Licensing Officer

4

Lucy Nderitu Wambui

Licensing Officer

5

Dancan Nderitu

Licensing Officer

6

Mary Kimindiri

Licensing Officer

7

Primer Mbaluka

Licensing Assist.

8

Timothy Joe Mwathi

Licensing Ass

9

John Thiga Kariuki

Licensing Ass

 

 

 

WESTERN

 

 

1

Lilian Imbogo

Regional Manager

2

Carol Ochola

Snr. Licensing Officer

3

Ndire Seluya Christabel

Licensing Officer

4

Regina Muthoni

Licensing Officer

5

Collins Oranga

Licensing Assist.

6

Boniventure Nasio

Licensing Assist.

7

Andrew Masombo

Licensing Assist.

8

Amianda Robert Enock

Licensing Assist.

9

Joseline Nanjala

Licensing Assist.

 

 

 

NYANZA

 

 

1

Sarah Bondi

Regional Manager

2

Agak Shadrack Ayieye

Snr. Licensing Officer

3

Rogers Odalo

Licensing Officer

4

Millicent Ogeda

Licensing Officer

5

Isaac Buore

Licensing Officer

6

Benito Onyango

Licensing Assist.

7

Brian Kimoli

Licensing Assist.

8

Dan Japhred

Licensing Assist.

9

Opot Samwel

Licensing Assist.

10

Sophien Moraa

Licensing Assist.

11

Emily Opere

Licensing Assist.